MENU
Logo Made in Germany Gulfood (BMEL) 2019

Floor Plan

| Za`abeel hall | Sheikh saeed hall | Hall 3 |

Moving the mouse over the booths will show you the exhibitor names. Clicking an exhibitor name will open the company profile.

Allfein Feinkost GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: D3-26
Ancor Group GmbH
Booth number: S2-F4
beckers bester GmbH
Booth number: Z6-E14
Bio-Zentrale Naturprodukte GmbH
Booth number: S2-F52
BiYe e.K.
Booth number: S2-H43
BMI -Bayerische Milchindustrie eG
Booth number: S2-H17
Buram GmbH
Booth number: S2-H49
Cody's Drinks International GmbH
Booth number: Z6-F13
Demka GmbH
Booth number: S2-G38
Deutsche Extrakt Kaffee GmbH
Booth number: Z6-E28
DMK Baby
Booth number: S2-F34
Dr. Otto Suwelack Nachf. GmbH & Co KG
Booth number: Z6-E12
Engel Food Solutions
Booth number: S2-F18
Edmond R Goraieb sal
Booth number: S2-F38
European Gourmet Export
Booth number: S2-G4
EXIMO AGRO-MARKETING AG
Booth number: S2-H3
Federal Ministry of Food and Agriculture (BMEL)
Booth number: D3-22 / S2-50 / Z6–E18
Fresh Nuts GmbH
Booth number: S2-H7
friedrich ingredients gmbh
Booth number: S2-G33
frischli Michwerke GmbH
Booth number: S2-G17
Fude + Serrahn Milchprodukte GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: S2-G44
FÜRSTEN REFORM Dr. med Hans Plümer Nachfg GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: S2-H37
German Beverage Group Ltd.
Booth number: Z6-F11
C. Hahne Mühlenwerke GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: S2-H15
Hintz Foodstuff Production GmbH
Booth number: S2-G35
Hochland Deutschland GmbH
Booth number: S2-H53
Hofbrauhaus Wolters GmbH
Booth number: Z6-F27
Honig-Wernet GmbH
Booth number: S2-G48
Imping Kaffee GmbH
Booth number: S2-G42
Intertee Handelsgesellschaft mbH
Booth number: S2-H23
Isba Food GmbH
Booth number: S2-F54
Kaffeerösterei BURG by interTee Handelsgesellschaft mbH
Booth number: S2-H23
Kaiserdom Specialitäten Brauerei GmbH Bamberg
Booth number: S2-F42
Dr. Klaus Karg KG
Booth number: S2-G39
Karlsberg Braurei GmbH
Booth number: S2-F10
Kelmendi GmbH
Booth number: S2-G50
KOEPCKE FOOD EXPORT GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: S2-H41
Krüger GmbH & Co.KG
Booth number: S2-G24
Kuchenmeister GmbH
Booth number: S2-G34
Lactoland Trockenmilchwerk GmbH
Booth number: S2-G32
Langnese Honig GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: S2-H33
Master Brands International GmbH
Booth number: S2-G3
Matador GmbH
Booth number: S2-H47
MBG Global Brands GmbH
Booth number: S2-G11
MBI – Master Brands International GmbH
Booth number: S2-G7
Melitta Europa GmbH & Co. KG - Division Coffee
Booth number: Z6-E8
Milchwerke "Mittelelbe" GmbH
Booth number: S2-G28
Peter Emming Agrarkontor- und handel GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: S2-G47
Molkerei Meggle Wasserburg GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: S2-G51
Nadi Holding GmbH
Booth number: S2-F48
Neumärker
Booth number: S2-H31
NG Drink Germany
Booth number: Z6-E32
Ostfriesische Tee Gesellschaft GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: S2-F36
ovofit Eiprodukte GmbH
Booth number: S2-G12
PRIOR Water GmbH
Booth number: S2-H47
Privatmolkerei Naarmann GmbH
Booth number: S2-H27
Quantum ApS
Booth number: S2-G45
QUICKBURY Jens Schleicher GmbH
Booth number: S2-G54
RHODIUS Mineralquellen und Getränke GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Z6-F7
Molkerei Rücker GmbH
Booth number: S2-G43
RUF Lebensmittelwerk KG
Booth number: S2-G18
Tönnies Rind GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: D3-18
TSI GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Z6-F31
Turkuaz GmbH
Booth number: S2-G16
Turm-Sahne GmbH
Booth number: S2-F46
Vion GmbH
Booth number: D3-20
VITO AG
Booth number: S2-G8
Westfleisch SCE mbH
Booth number: D3-24
Wilhelm Reuss GmbH & Co. KG, Lebensmittelwerk
Booth number: S2-G22
Yayla - Türk GmbH
Booth number: S2-F16
Zott SE & Co. KG
Booth number: S2-H11
Your personal organizer

Your personal organizer

Print list
friedrich ingredients gmbh
Booth number: S2-G33
Edmond R Goraieb sal
Booth number: S2-F38
Demka GmbH
Booth number: S2-G38
Molkerei Rücker GmbH
Booth number: S2-G43